Liga 2016/17

  LESTVICA            

 

KLUB

ŠT

Z

N

P

GR

1

KOČEVJE

 18  16  1  1  67:14  49
2

SVOBODA

 18  13  2  3  55:24
 41
3

ARNE TABOR 69

 18  13 1
 4
 70:25
 40
4

VRHNIKA

 18  11  1  6  59:50  34
5

IVANČNA GORICA

18
 7  2  9  33:38  23
6

DRAGOMER

 18  6 2
 10  33:45  20
7

KRANJ

 18  6  1  11  43:49
 19
8

BOROVNICA

 18  5  1  12  37:68  16
9

SLAVIJA

18  4  1  13  24:65  13
10

KRIM

 18  2  2  14  22:56  8
               
       

 

strelci:

1. VUICA Klemen (NK VRHNIKA) 23 golov

2. BEGIĆ Almir (NK VRHNIKA), MARUŠIČ Robert (NK KRANJ)

16 golov

3. GRAŠIČ Blaž, JERAK Andrej (NK ARNE TABOR 69), BOZOVIČ Nikica (NK KOČEVJE) 10 golov

REZULTATI

18.krog:

SLAVIJA:BOROVNICA   5:1

IVANČNA GORICA:DRAGOMER   2:2

KOČEVJE:VRHNIKA   7:1

ARNE TABOR 69:SVOBODA   1:5

KRIM:KRANJ   3:0 b.b.

17.krog:

KRANJ:SLAVIJA   3:4

SVOBODA:KRIM   3:0

VRHNIKA:ARNE TABOR 69   4:3

DRAGOMER:KOČEVJE   1:6

BOROVNICA:IVANČNA GORICA   6:2

 16.krog:

SLAVIJA:IVANČNA GORICA   2:3

BOROVNICA:KOČEVJE   2:4

ARNE TABOR 69:DRAGOMER   7:0

KRIM:VRHNIKA   2:2

KRANJ:SVOBODA   1:5

 15.krog:

SVOBODA:SLAVIJA   3:0

VRHNIKA:KRANJ 3:0 b.b.

DRAGOMER:KRIM   3:2

BOROVNICA:ARNE TABOR 69   0:5

IVANČNA GORICA:KOČEVJE   0:1

14.krog:

SLAVIJA:KOČEVJE   0:1

ARNE TABOR 69:IVANČNA GORICA   5:0

KRIM:BOROVNICA   1:4

KRANJ:DRAGOMER   3:0 b.b. 

SVOBODA:VRHNIKA   2:1

13.krog:

VRHNIKA:SLAVIJA   7:0

DRAGOMER:SVOBODA   3:3

BOROVNICA:KRANJ   4:3

IVANČNA GORICA:KRIM   3:2

KOČEVJE:ARNE TABOR 69   1:0

12.krog:

SLAVIJA:ARNE TABOR 69   0:2

KRANJ:IVANČNA GORICA   3:0 b.b.

SVOBODA:BOROVNICA   5:2

VRHNIKA:DRAGOMER   4:3

KRIM:KOČEVJE   0:3 b.b.

11.krog:

DRAGOMER:SLAVIJA   0:1

BOROVNICA:VRHNIKA   2:7

IVANČNA GORICA:SVOBODA   0:4

KOČEVJE:KRANJ   3:0 b.b.

ARNE TABOR 69:KRIM   3:0 b.b.

10.krog:

SLAVIJA:KRIM   3:0

KRANJ:ARNE TABOR 69   4:1

SVOBODA:KOČEVJE   1:1

DRAGOMER:BOROVNICA   4:1

VRHNIKA:IVANČNA GORICA   3:2

9.krog:

VRHNIKA:KOČEVJE  1:3

DRAGOMER:IVANČNA GORICA  3:1

KRANJ:KRIM  2:2

BOROVNICA:SLAVIJA  2:2

SVOBODA:ARNE TABOR 69  1:7

8.krog:

SLAVIJA:KRANJ   2:5

KRIM:SVOBODA   0:3 b.b.

ARNE TABOR 69:VRHNIKA   3:0 b.b.

KOČEVJE:DRAGOMER   5:1

IVANČNA GORICA:BOROVNICA   2:0

7.krog:

IVANČNA GORICA:SLAVIJA   3:0 b.b.

BOROVNICA:KOČEVJE   0:5

DRAGOMER:ARNE TABOR 69   1:3

VRHNIKA:KRIM   6:1

SVOBODA:KRANJ   4:3

6.krog:

KRANJ:VRHNIKA   9:5

ARNE TABOR 69:BOROVNICA   7:2

KOČEVJE:IVANČNA GORICA   3:1

SLAVIJA:SVOBODA   2:5

KRIM:DRAGOMER   0:3 b.b.

5.krog:

BOROVNICA:KRIM   7:2

VRHNIKA:SVOBODA   5:3

IVANČNA GORICA:TABOR   1:1

DRAGOMER:KRANJ   3:0 b.b.

KOČEVJE:SLAVIJA   10:0

4.krog:

ARNE TABOR 69:KOČEVJE   4:2

SLAVIJA:VRHNIKA   0:3

KRANJ:BOROVNICA   6:0

SVOBODA:DRAGOMER   2:1

KRIM:IVANČNA GORICA   0:1

3.krog:

ARNE TABOR 69:SLAVIJA   11:1

IVANČNA GORICA:KRANJ   3:0 b.b.

BOROVNICA:SVOBODA   1:4

DRAGOMER:VRHNIKA   1:3

KOČEVJE:KRIM   4:1

2.krog:

VRHNIKA:BOROVNICA   3:1

KRANJ:KOČEVJE   1:4

SLAVIJA:DRAGOMER   0:3

SVOBODA:IVANČNA GORICA   2:1

KRIM:ARNE TABOR 69   3:4

1.krog:

KRIM: SLAVIJA  3:2

ARNE TABOR 69: KRANJ  3:0 b.b.

KOČEVJE: SVOBODA  4:0

IVANČNA GORICA: VRHNIKA  8:1

BOROVNICA: DRAGOMER  2:1 (prekinitev v 72 minuti)

           
PriponkaVelikost
razpored_pomlad_2017.docx14.64 KB
podatki_2016-2017.xls42 KB
krim_16-171.pdf72.26 KB
osnova_zapisnika.doc81 KB
borovnica_16-171.doc26.5 KB
tabor_16-171.xlsx11.09 KB
prijava_dragomer_16-17_pomlad.xlsx12.44 KB
prijava_ivancna_16-17_pomlad.docx17.93 KB
prijava_kocevje_16-17_pomlad.docx11.94 KB
prijava_kranj_16-17_pomlad.xlsx14.2 KB
prijava_slavija_17-17_pomlad.doc53.5 KB
prijava_vrhnika_16-17_pomlad.doc72.5 KB
prijava_svoboda_pomlad_16-17.xlsx26.41 KB
pravila_tekmovanja_2016-2017140.77 KB
razpored_jesen_2016143.06 KB